welcome to ww.sayhellointan.blogspot.com. These are my daily stories. Enjoy and DO NOT COPY MY BLOG. Thank you :)

vendredi, avril 29, 2011

The Royal Wedding 29-04-2011

hey guys,do you know what happen today? today is the day of the wedding Prince William and Kate Middleton.


OMG!!!!!! William nya ganteng & Kate nya cantik >.<

aaaaa envy banget sama mereka,karena menurut gw mereka tu cocok.si William milih pendamping gw dari materi (eaea bahasa gw) kenapa sih William gk milih gw #hoek #abaikan #ngarepbgt 

di twitter,di tumblr,di fb pada nge update tentang pernikahan William & Kate.....


yeay jadi trend topic di twitter \m/

ada beberapa foto dari tumblr tentang pernikahan William & Kate ...



OMG cute banget :3


I didn't get invited to the royal wedding because everyone would be amazed by my swag as I walk down the aisle to my seat.


gaunnya bagus tapi riweh -_-

image

LOL
 
forever i love this dress :*


OMG :3

There was an empty seat reserved at the wedding, for Diana.

That’s beautiful.

 That feeling when Mr. Bean is invited to Prince William's wedding, and you're not.




 for two days:
yesterday:
today:

 

SO CUTE BOY :3



best couple <3


LOOK!THAT'S MR. BEAN!



Don't Worry There is Still One Prince Left ;)




kffp.jpg

AWWW SO SWEET :3

 nih kalian bisa nonton LIVE acara pernikahannya hari ini ->


oiya,ada pesan singkat dari saya untuk kakak & kk ipar saya,William & Kate

"happy wedding! semoga long last dan hidup bahagia :)"

from:



Aucun commentaire:

Enregistrer un commentaire